Sunshine!
just another manic wednesday... uhuuuhuu

Day. 21st of July
Place. Office
Song.  Walking on Sunshine (:  
Personal Message.   I can't enter MSN any more ._.
Mood.  I don't care... Yes I do *roaarr!*

 

 Hello everyone, here I am again..

What? Huh. Wait... U are sure u just asked me whether sth interesting happened yesterday...?

Well.... okay then... I'll answer you.... I try to do so lovely....

NO!

 Hah! What did u imagine? I went home from work, well okay we catched mum's car from the service team, but that was it..

When I came home I went to bed. Just to sleep an hour.. But then I awoke and it was 00.00 am.... Hah. I was hungry, got sth to eat, checked my mobile, checked fb, both nothing.. and went to bed again... within an hour I received a text message...



Before that text msg, I was shortly before killing him. but now?
Yeah, u'r right, Mr.Big texted me.. Where I was. I told him and so he was.. We joked around a bit and I asked him to come over but then he just answered ''Nahh. Now I'm not getting out of my bed again.'' 'twas just like... don't annoy me I wanna sleep..

He's stupid sometimes... Still I do adore, love and all the other cool things.. him. lol.

Today might be a funny day. Not surer though.

what ever will be - will beee.. (:

Aww it's almost 8... guess my workmate will soon enter the office... *sigh* I wish I was in my.. or better Mr. Big's bed... -.-

Goddamnit, I'm becoming a dog by now. I wish I could resist wanting to be on his side, every second of my life.. aaaah...

I don't want to be a dog - who goes on his nerves and he has to take with him all the time... The only thing I want is HIM! *sob*

Okies what else to tell ya? ... :S Not sure... loL today I have to phone townships... What a difference to yesterday.. But today I'm starting with S...  SAD S(TH)ING... :P

~ wherever I sit, wherever I sleep I wanna be with you... I want my bed--- want my bed--- want my bed ALOOONE ~ (No u won't recognize the song.. loL. Rly I have no idea what is the original version called. but this one is "PEACE-LOVE-and BEDROOM-Blues" .... lol... allright. you see I'm getting ill/crazy again by now. That's becuz of all the boringness inside this office..

Okay gotta leave now it's eight. Sure he will arive soon.

Talk to ya later..

xoxo

21.7.10 08:01
 


bisher 0 Kommentar(e)     TrackBack-URL

Name:
Email:
Website:
E-Mail bei weiteren Kommentaren
Informationen speichern (Cookie)



 Smileys einfügen
Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de